Monday 18 Nov Mon 18 Nov
Tuesday 19 Nov Tue 19 Nov
Wednesday 20 Nov Wed 20 Nov
Thursday 21 Nov Thu 21 Nov
Friday 22 Nov Fri 22 Nov
Saturday 23 Nov Sat 23 Nov
Sunday 24 Nov Sun 24 Nov
FIT30 08:00 - 08:30 Marjon de Jong 
FIT30 08:30 - 09:00 Marjon de Jong 
Move It by FunXtion 09:00 - 09:30 Marjon de Jong 
Spinning 09:00 - 10:00 Johan Pot 
ABScore by FunXtion 09:30 - 10:00 Marjon de Jong 
FIT30 10:00 - 10:30 Marjon de Jong 
 
 
 
 
FIT30 14:00 - 14:30 Claudia de Bont 
 
Streetdance 16:00 - 17:00 Charona van den Berg 
 
Bodystep Mix 18:30 - 19:15 Marjon de Jong 
FIT30 19:00 - 19:30 Claudia de Bont 
SMART Spinning 19:00 - 20:00 Jeroen Husson 
 
Move It 19:15 - 19:45 Marjon de Jong 
FIT30 19:30 - 20:00 Claudia de Bont 
 
ABScore 19:45 - 20:15 Marjon de Jong 
Spinning 20:00 - 21:00 Jeroen Husson 
FIT30 20:00 - 20:30 Claudia de Bont 
BodyPump 20:15 - 21:15 Marjon de Jong 
 
 
 
FIT30 08:30 - 09:00 Jeroen Husson 
Move It 09:00 - 09:30 Jeroen Husson 
 
Move It 09:30 - 10:00 Jeroen Husson 
Rumble 10:00 - 10:30 Jeroen Husson 
 
 
FIT30 10:30 - 11:00 Jeroen Husson 
 
FIT30 14:00 - 14:30 Jeroen Husson 
SeniorFit 14:00 - 15:00  
Mini Fit 16:00 - 16:45 Charona van den Berg 
Kids Fit 17:45 - 18:30 Charona van den Berg 
ABScore 18:30 - 19:00 Marjon de Jong 
Sh'bam 19:00 - 20:00 Charona van den Berg 
FIT30 19:00 - 19:30 Marjon de Jong 
 
 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:30 Jeroen van Hees 
FIT30 19:30 - 20:00 Marjon de Jong 
 
Rumble 20:00 - 20:30 Marjon de Jong 
 
 
BodyBalance 20:30 - 21:30 Marjon de Jong 
 
FIT30 08:00 - 08:30 Claudia de Bont 
Move It by FunXtion 08:30 - 09:00 Claudia de Bont 
BodyStep 09:00 - 10:00 Charona van den Berg 
 
FIT30 09:30 - 10:00 Claudia de Bont 
ABScore by FunXtion 10:00 - 10:30 Claudia de Bont 
 
 
 
 
FIT30 14:00 - 14:30 Charona van den Berg 
 
Streetdance 16:00 - 17:00 Charona van den Berg 
 
Move It 18:30 - 19:00 Claudia de Bont 
BodyStep 19:00 - 20:00 Marianne Bernards 
Spinning 19:00 - 20:00 Johan Pot 
FIT30 19:00 - 19:30 Claudia de Bont 
 
FIT30 19:30 - 20:00 Claudia de Bont 
 
 
ABScore 20:00 - 20:30 Claudia de Bont 
 
 
BodyPump 20:30 - 21:30 Marianne Bernards 
 
FIT30 08:00 - 08:30 Marjon de Jong 
FIT30 08:30 - 09:00 Marjon de Jong 
Move It 09:00 - 09:30 Marjon de Jong 
 
FIT30 09:30 - 10:00 Marjon de Jong 
ABScore 10:00 - 10:30 Marjon de Jong 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 16:00 - 17:00 Charona van den Berg 
 
Move It 18:30 - 19:00 Jeroen Husson 
Zumba 19:00 - 20:00 Charona van den Berg 
FIT30 19:00 - 19:30 Jeroen Husson 
 
 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:30 Jeroen van Hees 
FIT30 19:30 - 20:00 Jeroen Husson 
 
BodyAttack 20:00 - 20:30 Jeroen Husson 
FIT30 20:00 - 20:30 Marjon de Jong 
 
BodyBalance 20:30 - 21:30 Marjon de Jong 
Spinning 20:30 - 21:30 Jeroen van Hees 
FIT30 08:00 - 08:30 Marjon de Jong 
FIT30 08:30 - 09:00 Jeroen Husson 
Move It 09:00 - 09:30 Marjon de Jong 
 
ABScore 09:30 - 10:00 Marjon de Jong 
BodyPump 10:00 - 11:00 Jeroen Husson 
FIT30 10:00 - 10:30 Marjon de Jong 
 
 
SeniorFit 11:00 - 12:00  
FIT30 14:00 - 14:30 Jeroen Husson 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Move It 08:30 - 09:00 Jeroen Husson 
BodyPump 09:00 - 10:00 Marjon de Jong 
FIT30 09:00 - 09:30 Jeroen Husson 
Spinning-45 09:30 - 10:15 Jeroen Husson 
Rumble 10:00 - 10:30 Marjon de Jong 
 
Spinning-45 10:15 - 11:00 Jeroen Husson 
ABScore 10:30 - 11:00 Marjon de Jong 
FIT30 11:00 - 11:30 Marjon de Jong 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 09:30 - 10:30 Claudia de Bont